Visit Store
ADD TO CART
undefinedundefined
Alpino
Alpino Natural Peanut Butter Powder 400 G (Unsweetened / 15 G Protein / 3 G Fat / Gluten Free / Non-Gmo / Vegan)
Rs. 499   Rs. 649   Rs. 150 OFF
ADD TO CART

Product Description
  • INDIA’s First Peanut Butter Powder
  • Contains 2X Protein And 80% Less Fat Than Traditional Peanut Butter+
  • Made With Only Roasted Peanuts (100%). No Added Sugar / No Added Salt / No Hydrogenated Oils / 100% Non-GMO / Gluten-Free.
  • 15g Of Protein, Just 3g Of Fats, 0g Trans Fat & 0mg Cholesterol Per Serving Of 30g.

Maintaining A High Protein Foods Diet Is Not Everyone’s Cup Of Tea, Especially When Food For Strong Muscles And Bones Ends Up Being Mundane. We Noticed That Indian Population Lacks Proper Nutrition In Their Diet, And Peanut Butter In India Mostly Comes With Added Preservatives. With Alpino Peanut Butter, We Wanted To Have A Product Which Literally Tasted Like A Jar Of Freshly Roasted Peanuts. What We Achieved Finally, Was A Spread Which Was Not Biased To Any Particular Age Group, And An Essential Ingredient In A Healthy Diet For Women, Men, And Kids. Be It A Meal Plan For Weight Loss, Or Pre And Post Workout Meals Or Just Mid-Day Snacks, Alpino Fits Right Everywhere. Alpino Offers Different Peanut Butter Flavours To End The Tug Of War Between Health And Desserts.


Country of origin
India

For Any Queries/ Feedback/ Complaints regarding this item or your order
Please contact the Seller (Store/Service Provider) directly.
Contact details are available in the order.

For Any Queries/ Feedback/ Complaints regarding Shupple Website or App
Contact our Customer Care Executive.
Email : support@shupple.com

Disclaimer - SHUPPLE:
Every effort is made to maintain accuracy of all information. However, actual product packaging and materials may contain more and/or different information. It is recommended not to solely rely on the information presented. In case you are not happy with the quality of product, please return it at the time of delivery directly to the seller without any hassle. Most sellers are located in your neighbourhood and sellers can be contacted directly for any specific service.

Also known as
peanut butter,peanut butter powder,Gluten-Free.,100% Non-GMO,No Hydrogenated Oils,No Added Salt,No Added Sugar,2X Protein